XIV. Barum Rallye 1984

29. - 30. června 1984, Gottwaldov (ČSSR)

Logo BARUM RALLYE


.: Výsledky XIV. Barum Rallye 1984 :.

 
Pořadí

St. č.

 Jezdec
 Spolujezdec
Stát   Značka vozu  Soutěžící  Sk. / tř.  Čas
1. 2  DEMUTH Harald
 LUX Willy
D
B
 Audi 80 Quattro  Schmidt Motorsport
 Německo
 B/nad 2000  4:05:41
2. 17  MOOSLEITNER Mathias
 CANTONATI Batistuta
D
I
 Opel Manta 400    B/nad 2000  4:14:09
3. 16  PAVLÍK Leo
 Ing. ŠIMEK František
CS
CS
 Opel Manta 200  Agroteam Slušovice  B/nad 2000  4:15:14
4. 10  LANK Miroslav
 TÝCE Miloš
CS
CS
 Lada 2105 VFTS  Barum team Gottwaldov  B/1600  4:16:40
5. 9  BLAHNA Václav
 SCHOVÁNEK Pavel
CS
CS
 Lada 2105 VFTS  Agroteam Slušovice  B/1600  4:18:30
6. 12  KŘEČEK Ladislav
 MOTL Bořivoj
CS
CS
 Škoda 120 LS  Auto Škoda
 Mladá Boleslav
 A/1300  4:21:29
7. 11  KVAIZAR Svatopluk
 JANEČEK Jiří
CS
CS
 Škoda 120 LS  Auto Škoda
 Mladá Boleslav
 A/1300  4:24:03
8. 66  SEDLÁŘ Jiří
 ČASTULÍK Josef
CS
CS
 Škoda 120 LS  AMK JZD Podhoran  A/1300  4:25:57
9. 60  SALVAN Edi
 CIGALA Aldo
I
I
 Fiat Abarth Ritmo 130    A/2000  4:27:00
10. 63  Ing. PECH Václav
 SOUKUP Jan
CS
CS
 Škoda 120 LS  Barum team Gottwaldov  A/1300  4:29:08
11. 111  SIVÍK Josef
 VÍTA Pavel
CS
CS
 Škoda 120 LS  AMK RŘ Otrokovice  A/1300  4:35:41
12. 75  ABICHT Peter C.
 DARTSCH Peter
D
D
 Audi 4000  ADAC Niedersachsen  A/nad 2000  4:36:02
13. 108  MAŇAS Pavel
 ČECHOVÁ Svatava
CS
CS
 Škoda 120 LS  AMK Barum  A/1300  4:39:43
14. 94  ANDERSSON Jan
 ALMQUIST Boerje
S
S
 Opel Ascona  Sorunde Roer AB  A/2000  4:45:26
15. 30  SIXT Claus
 SCHMITT Otto
D
D
 Mitsubishi Lancer
 A 170
 Rioc Regensburg  B/nad 2000  4:45:34
16. 74  BLANKENBURG Hans-Ulrich
 STEPUTAT Günter
D
D
 BMW 323 i  A/nad 2000
17. 96  ADAM
 ADAM
A
A
 Opel Kadett  A/2000
18. 97  SUCHOPÁR
 ZIERA Harald
CS
CS
 Volkswagen Golf  A/1600
19. 46  ŠTVERÁK Jiří
 CHOBOT Svatoslav
CS
CS
 VAZ 2105 MTX  Vítk. st. Ostrava  B/1600
20. 78  SCHMID Peter
 JARGOSCH
D
D
 Daimler-Benz 280 CE  Rallyegemeinschaft Ulm  A/nad 2000
21. 50  HAMBÁLEK Petr
 MIKŠÍK Čestmír
CS
CS
 VAZ 2105 MTX  SIGMA team Olomouc  B/1600
22. 80  CROTHERS Derek
 JOBLING David
GB
GB
 Mitsubishi Colt Turbo  Crothers  A/nad 2000
23. 124  NERADIL Petr
 CYHTIL František
CS
CS
 Škoda 120 LS  AMK LIAZ Přerov  A/1300
24. 130  BROBACH Lothar
 BENDER Günter
D
D
 VW Audi 50  ADAC Südbayern  A/1300
25. 33  KRÜGER Walter
 MEYER Bernd
D
D
 Porsche 911 SC  Krüger Walter  B/nad 2000
26. 47  CHLAD Rudolf
 STŘEDA Hynek
CS
CS
 VAZ 2105  AMK Barum  B/1600
27. 83  JOHNSSON
 STANSERT
S
S
 Saab 99
28. 77  SCHMIDT Jens
 SCHMIDT Hilde
D
D
 Auidi 80 Quattro  Schmidt  A/nad 2000

.: NAHORU :.